Elenco Soci 2021

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alfieri Domenico ISCOM
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Altomare Emanuele
  5. Alù Angelo Antonio
  6. Amenta Valentina
  7. Amodeo Michele
  8. Andrisano Cesare
  9. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  10. Ariosto Angiolino
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Battista Claudia GARR
  17. Beriozza Stefano
  18. Berni Alessandro
  19. Bertola Vittorio
  20. Bortolotto Dino
  21. Bovio Daniele
  22. Bruschi Raimondo
  23. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  24. Caccia Andrea
  25. Caneschi Fausto
  26. Cantarella Alessio
  27. Cantarella Valeria
  28. Cantore Antonio
  29. Capuccelli Luciano
  30. Carboni Davide
  31. Casarosa Vittore
  32. Castagna Filippo
  33. Cavallari Giulia
  34. Cavo Aurora
  35. Ceci Nicoletta
  36. Ciccarello Alessia
  37. Cimino Massimo
  38. Cosenza Alessandro
  39. Cotroneo Alfredo
  40. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  41. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  42. Danelon Luca
  43. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  44. De Marzi Cristina
  45. De Vivo Rosa
  46. Delli Carri Giuseppe Università di Foggia
  47. Di Bella Beatrice
  48. Di Corinto Arturo
  49. Di Stefano Santo Simone
  50. Fanella Ludovica
  51. Fazio Flavio
  52. Ferrari Werther
  53. Filippi Carlo
  54. Fogliani Enzo
  55. Frabboni Luca
  56. Frezzolini Sergio
  57. Gastaldo Brac Mirko
  58. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  59. Giannitto Salvatore Orazio Agatino
  60. Giannubilo Silvia ISCOM
  61. Giaquinta Federica
  62. Giordano Stefano
  63. Giunchi Anna
  64. Grande Chiara SEEWEB
  65. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  66. Guidi Leda
  67. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  68. Ingino Vanessa
  69. Izzi Giovanni
  70. Lazzaroni Adriana
  71. Leoni Lidia CRS4
  72. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  73. Luna Riccardo
  74. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  75. Marconi Francesco
  76. Marino Joy
  77. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  78. Marzano Flavia
  79. Marzocchi Alessandro
  80. Mauri Alessandro
  81. Mauro Massimo
  82. Mazza Francesco
  83. Menguzzo Ettore
  84. Merani Diego
  85. Milan Stefania
  86. Milia Alessandro
  87. Milone Francesco
  88. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  89. Nicotra Alessandro
  90. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  91. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  92. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  93. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  94. Piacentini Marcello
  95. Picarone Alessandro
  96. Piccolo Veronica
  97. Pini Joanne Maria
  98. Pirovano Marco
  99. Poletti Dianora
  100. Popolizio Pasquale
  101. Prado Antonio
  102. Puliatti Enzo
  103. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  104. Randazzo Leone
  105. Ravo Giuseppe
  106. Rea Marialaura
  107. Renzi Stefano
  108. Ripepi Ermann
  109. Romano Filomena
  110. Rossi Valeria
  111. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  112. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  113. Sanguigni Mariarita
  114. Signorile Raoul
  115. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  116. Spina Eva ISCOM
  117. Tacconi Francesco
  118. Tondo Elio
  119. Trumpy Stefano
  120. Tumietto Daniele
  121. Vaccaro Erica
  122. Valente Enzo GARR
  123. Vasta Alessio
  124. Veglianti Alfredo
  125. Viscuso Vincenzo
  126. Visone Vincenzo
  127. Zanarini Pietro CRS4